Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elias Dvergsnes | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 270,35 | FG/1 | ||
2. | Markus Strøm | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 267,45 | FG/1 | ||
3. | Elias Skaiaa | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 236,05 | NB/1 | ||
4. | Gard Galtung Døsvig Hofstad | Bergen Stupeklubb | 227,25 | NB/1 |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gard Galtung Døsvig Hofstad | Bergen Stupeklubb | 160,75 | 82% |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linnea Monstad | Stupklubben Spinn | 263,50 | LB/3 | ||
2. | Sofie Heisholt | Stupklubben Spinn | 240,25 | FG/3 | ||
3. | Helene Svensson Joannessen | Stavanger Stupe Club | 236,15 | FG/1 | ||
4. | June Sundheim | Pingvin Stuppklubb | 236,05 | FG/3 | ||
5. | Hanna Thuestad Langeland | Bergen Stupeklubb | 222,85 | FG/1 | ||
6. | Evenia Dahlen Lunde | Klepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb | 215,40 | NB/3 | ||
7. | Ingvild Johansen Rindal | Klepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb | 211,40 | FG/1 | ||
8. | Ariel Andersen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 190,85 | NB/1 | ||
9. | Liv G. Fosse | Pingvin Stuppklubb | 179,50 | 95% | ||
10. | Caroline Schei | Klepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb | 136,95 | 72% |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linnea Monstad | Stupklubben Spinn | 206,75 | FG | ||
2. | Sofie Heisholt | Stupklubben Spinn | 193,10 | NB | ||
3. | Hanna Thuestad Langeland | Bergen Stupeklubb | 172,95 | NB | ||
4. | Evenia Dahlen Lunde | Klepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb | 161,20 | 96% | ||
5. | Ariel Andersen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 158,85 | 95% |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svein Krag | Stavanger Stupe Club | 140,30 | 93% |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabella Ragnvaldsen | Stupklubben Spinn | 207,00 | LC/3 | ||
2. | Synne Boga | Bergen Stupeklubb | 202,95 | LC/3 | ||
3. | Odri Gabre Raslaviciute | Bergen Stupeklubb | 191,30 | FS/3 | ||
4. | Anna Hodne | Bergen Stupeklubb | 180,55 | FS/1 | ||
5. | Anna Holstad | Klepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb | 175,85 | FS/3 | ||
6. | Karen Stinessen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 173,80 | FS/1 | ||
7. | Live Symra Miljeteig | Bergen Stupeklubb | 171,75 | FS/1 | ||
8. | Frida Støre | Stavanger Stupe Club | 168,10 | FS/1 | ||
9. | Nicoline Skog-Løkås | Stavanger Stupe Club | 150,80 | NC/1 | ||
10. | Jenny Konstanse Liven-Rolstad | Bergen Stupeklubb | 140,05 | NC/1 | ||
11. | Elisabeth Hoff | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 113,30 | 77% |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabella Ragnvaldsen | Stupklubben Spinn | 180,20 | LC | ||
2. | Synne Boga | Bergen Stupeklubb | 179,55 | LC | ||
3. | Anna Holstad | Klepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb | 163,90 | FS | ||
4. | Odri Gabre Raslaviciute | Bergen Stupeklubb | 155,65 | FS | ||
5. | Anna Hodne | Bergen Stupeklubb | 154,55 | FS | ||
6. | Live Symra Miljeteig | Bergen Stupeklubb | 150,50 | FS | ||
7. | Karen Stinessen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 142,85 | NC | ||
8. | Elisabeth Hoff | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 105,90 | 84% | ||
9. | Jenny Konstanse Liven-Rolstad | Bergen Stupeklubb | 105,05 | 83% |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julian Bloch Holmvik | Stavanger Stupe Club | 178,55 | FB | ||
2. | Anders Hovland | Stavanger Stupe Club | 152,75 | FB | ||
3. | Lars Nergård | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 147,80 | FB | ||
4. | Tage Hodne | Bergen Stupeklubb | 139,00 | FB | ||
5. | Alvin Borgen | Klepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb | 103,45 | 86% |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julian Bloch Holmvik | Stavanger Stupe Club | 148,15 | FB | ||
2. | Lars Nergård | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 92,60 | 93% | ||
3. | Alvin Borgen | Klepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb | 80,10 | 80% |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Selma Vaula Bråthen | Stavanger Stupe Club | 118,45 | FB | ||
2. | Ea Sophie Hagerup | Pingvin Stuppklubb | 115,10 | FB | ||
3. | Ariell Eltervåg | Stavanger Stupe Club | 84,10 | 84% | ||
4. | Silbana Tewelde Weldegebreal | Bergen Stupeklubb | 77,55 | 78% | ||
5. | Rakel Bore | Klepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb | 68,60 | 69% |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ariell Eltervåg | Stavanger Stupe Club | 63,20 | 79% | ||
2. | Selma Vaula Bråthen | Stavanger Stupe Club | 53,00 | 66% | ||
3. | Silbana Tewelde Weldegebreal | Bergen Stupeklubb | 52,65 | 66% |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sune Tunberg | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 142,00 | FJ | ||
2. | Henrik Lorentsen | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 120,65 | FJ | ||
3. | Magnus Sheppard | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 98,10 | FJ | ||
4. | Marcus BEHJAT | Randabergstuperne | 77,40 | 86% |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sune Tunberg | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 96,25 | FJ | ||
2. | Henrik Lorentsen | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 80,80 | FJ | ||
3. | Magnus Sheppard | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 65,70 | 88% | ||
4. | Tage Hodne | Bergen Stupeklubb | 64,90 | 87% |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thea Johannessen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 92,65 | FJ | ||
2. | Eira Tednes | Klepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb | 75,55 | FJ | ||
3. | Elisa Goverud Klepsvik | Bergen Stupeklubb | 74,60 | 99% | ||
4. | Enya Evensen | Randabergstuperne | 73,80 | 98% | ||
5. | Sofia Wæhle | Bergen Stupeklubb | 71,00 | 95% | ||
6. | Sabina Elisabet Hørnlund Gustafsson | Stavanger Stupe Club | 69,40 | 93% | ||
7. | Molly Hausvik | Bergen Stupeklubb | 68,00 | 91% | ||
8. | Andrea Bergesen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 63,20 | 84% | ||
9. | Sine Brekke Haver | Stavanger Stupe Club | 62,35 | 83% | ||
10. | Mia Aadnøy Thorvik | Stavanger Stupe Club | 58,60 | 78% | ||
11. | Ainoa Parelta | Stavanger Stupe Club | 55,60 | 74% |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thea Johannessen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 59,35 | 99% | ||
2. | Sabina Elisabet Hørnlund Gustafsson | Stavanger Stupe Club | 54,35 | 91% | ||
3. | Sofia Wæhle | Bergen Stupeklubb | 53,80 | 90% | ||
4. | Andrea Bergesen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 51,30 | 86% | ||
5. | Molly Hausvik | Bergen Stupeklubb | 41,90 | 70% | ||
6. | Sine Brekke Haver | Stavanger Stupe Club | 36,00 | 60% |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aline Kydland | Klepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb | 44,40 | ||||
Colin Bloch Holmvik | Stavanger Stupe Club | 53,45 | ||||
Eva Tomine Larsen | Stavanger Stupe Club | 34,90 | ||||
Hannah Behjat | Randabergstuperne | 37,25 | ||||
Krisander Kydland | Klepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb | 30,60 | ||||
Maja Mæland | Randabergstuperne | 48,30 | ||||
Noah Lohne | Stavanger Stupe Club | 32,10 | ||||
Teodor Apeland Larsen | Stavanger Stupe Club | 58,60 |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Synne Pedersen Drægni | Bergen Stupeklubb | 165,55 | |||
2. | Julie Jacobsen | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 165,00 | |||
3. | Eira Tronerud | Pingvin Stuppklubb | 163,90 | |||
4. | Anna Wæhle | Bergen Stupeklubb | 156,70 | |||
5. | Vera Valentina Hvidsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 113,65 |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Synne Pedersen Drægni | Bergen Stupeklubb | 172,85 | |||
2. | Anna Wæhle | Bergen Stupeklubb | 167,40 | |||
3. | Julie Jacobsen | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 166,15 | |||
4. | Martine Holm Blihovde | Stavanger Stupe Club | 130,65 | |||
5. | Vera Valentina Hvidsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 111,75 |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Molly Hausvik / Thea Johannessen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 31,71 |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Wæhle / Synne Pedersen Drægni | Bergen Stupeklubb | 189,66 | |||
2. | Linnea Monstad / Sofie Heisholt | Stupklubben Spinn | 183,42 | |||
3. | Synne Boga / Hanna Thuestad Langeland | Bergen Stupeklubb | 166,38 | |||
4. | Anna Holstad / Evenia Dahlen Lunde | Klepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb | 157,68 | |||
5. | Julian Bloch Holmvik / Anders Hovland | Stavanger Stupe Club | 153,93 | |||
6. | Anna Hodne / Odri Gabre Raslaviciute | Bergen Stupeklubb | 148,47 | |||
7. | Markus Strøm / Elias Dvergsnes | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 128,82 | |||
8. | Karen Stinessen / Live Symra Miljeteig | Bergen Stupeklubb | 117,63 |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helene Svensson Joannessen / Julian Bloch Holmvik | Stavanger Stupe Club | 141,93 | |||
2. | Karen Stinessen / Gard Galtung Døsvig Hofstad | Bergen Stupeklubb | 136,56 |
Stuper | Lag | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helene Ask Hansen | Pingvin Stuppklubb | 169,50 |